News

XXIII Edition - Alphabetical letter (May 2016)


List of competitors following the extraction of the letter “M”


News

• International Violin Competition “Andrea Postacchini” - Fermo - Edition 23rd - May 2016, Letter alphabetical

▫ List of competitors following the extraction of the letter “M” (in accordance with the Article 13 of the Regulation XXIII - 2016). The letter was extracted by the Mayor of Fermo Mr. Paolo Calcinaro


Category - A

▫ PANEBIANCO Jennifer / Spain

PANOVA Ani / Bulgaria

PETROVIC Milica / Serbia

ROINISHVILI Barbare Ana / Georgia

STAMENOV Yassen / Bulgaria

SVICHKARENKO Valeriia / Russia

TAM Wan Ching Hannah / China

VASCONETTO Niccolò B. C. / Italy

▫ DAŞTAN Bade / Turkey

DI VONA Leonardo / Italy

▫ IGBARIA Alida Shahrazad / Italy

▫ KHUONG-HUU Fiona / Japan - France - USA


Category - B

MA Tianyou / China

MANVATI Sofia / Italy

MARIOTTI Lucilla / Italy

MERELLI Dora / Italy

▫ MERELLI Giulia / Italy

▫ MILES Olwen Josephine / Italy - Great Britain

▫ NG En Lin Tricia / Singapore

OZSOY Bartu / Turkey

PAJANOVIĆ Nikola / Slovenia

PIIRSALU Triinu / Estonia

ŞENSOY Deniz / Turkey

SEŠEK Ana / Slovenia

SEŠEK Kaja / Slovenia

SPADINO PIPPA Simone / Italy

SHARPLES Molly-Rowan / Great Britain

▫ SZTEKMILER Marcelina / Poland

TOP Ilgin / Turkey

VENDITTI Federico / Italy

▫ BEVILACQUA Clarissa / Italy - USA

GIBBONI Giuseppe / Italy

JIANG Peixin / China

KARLS Lorenz / Austria - Sweden

▫ KERBIRIOU Ivan / France

KHUONG-HUU Hina / Japan - Francia - USA

KIM Nayoun / South Korea

KOBAYASHI Emiri / Japan

LIN Kingsley / Taiwan - UK

LOMBARDI Leonardo / Italy

LÜTHY Simon / Germany


▪ Category - C

▫ MERLI Cecilia / Italy

NEE Miranda Frances / Canada

PARK Ashley Jeehyun / USA

PENTINA Anastasia / Russia

SLAK Manja / Slovenia

SONG Haozhe / China

STAPLES Samuel / Great Britain

TEICHMANN Pablo / France

TOPCHYAN Mikayel / Armenia

TRABACE Alessandro / Italy

UNO Yukiko / Japan

YUN Hyelin / South Korea

▫ AZIYEVA Bibifatima / Kazakhstan

BANOS Georgios / Greece

BONAITA Francesca / Italy

CARDAROPOLI Gennaro / Italy

CHAN Ming Chak / China

CHAN Sin Ying / China

CHRISTENSEN Adam Koch / Denmark

DI GIACOMO Alessandro / Italy

GIANNOTTI Veronica / Italy

HUANG Ningjie / China

HUANG Yung-Yu / Taiwan

KIM Eun Sun / South Korea

LIM Jeong Eun / South Korea

LIOY Roberta / Italy


▪ Category - D

MALYKHIN Fedor / Russia

MARI Lyn Vladimir / Italy

MICHALUK Maxime / Belgium

MORIOKA Satoshi / Japan

MUTTERER Anna Dorothea / Germany

NA Seungjun / South Korea

NISHIKAWA Kumiko / Japan

PARK Jae Jun / South Korea

PÕLDA Johannes / Estonia

RALJIC Jovana / Bosnia-Herzegovina

RAU Oliver / Germany

RIMBU Remus / Romania

SARDARIAN Astkhik / Russia

SEBASTIANUTTO Christian / Italy

SHARIPOV Mukhammadjon / Uzbekistan

SUBOTIN Igor / Serbia

TATEGAMI Mai / Japan

TRZASKA Joanna / Poland

TSE Cheuk Ching / China

VALIULINA Ekaterina / Russia

WIENER Simon / Switzerland

WU Wei-Ting / Taiwan

YANG Shuxiang / Singapore

▫ AGAZZI Giovanni / Italy

APOSTOLOV Ruslan / Bulgaria

BASTANZETTI Emanuele / Italy

▫ BRONZEY Yaroslav / Ucraina

▫ CHIN Chak Sum / China

▫ CHOI Ha Eun / South Korea

▫ DI GIORGIO Giovanni Claudio / Italy

▫ FALASCA Fabrizio / Italy

FENG Eryu / China

▫ FILOCHOWSKA Anna / Poland - USA

FRANCIS Olivia Rose / New Zeland

FRAPIER Pierre / France

GLANDER Konstanze / Germany

GÖCKEL Anna / France

▫ GREUNER Anne Friederike / Germany

KADEN Elia / Germany

KIM Choha / South Korea

KIM Esther Nayon / South Korea - New Zeland

▫ KIM Hye Jin / South Korea

▫ KUZNETCOV Andrei / Russia

▫ LEE Daniel / Germany

LEE Jae Hyeong / South Korea

▫ LEE Mari / South Korea

▫ LEE Minkyung / South Korea

LORENZINI Ludovica / Italy


Publication - Fermo, Saturday 14 May 2016

Foundation & Bank

of the LAND of “Marca Firmana” and “Andrea Postacchini”

I cookie ci aiutano a fornire i nostri servizi. Utilizzando tali servizi, accetti l'utilizzo dei cookie da parte nostra.

Informazioni